19 Dordrecht Road, London, W3 7TF, United Kingdom
£4,150 / month
Long let. A stunning four bedroom house located in a quite residential street offering stylish accommodation which benefits from a modern interior and a great location close to local transport links. The property boasts four double bedrooms, three bathrooms, downstairs WC, large open plan kitchen reception room, underfloor heating, sound system and a large garden Agnes road is well placed for the local amenities in Acton and Shepherds Bush including the shops, bars, restaurants and cafes at the Westfield shopping centre. For the road user, easy access to A40/M40 for routes into and out of central London with M25 also accessible. Acton, Chiswick and Ealing town centres all in close proximity either via driving or public transport. The property is conveniently situated to provide walking-distance to local transports such as Shepherds Bush Underground Station (Hammersmith & City and Central lines) and Turnham Green (District line). Please call Go View London to arrange a private viewing.
Long let. A stunning four bedroom house located in a quite residential street offering stylish accommodation which benefits from a modern interior and a great location close to local transport links. The property boasts four double bedrooms, three bathrooms, downstairs WC, large open plan kitchen reception room, underfloor heating, sound system and a large garden Agnes road is well placed for the local amenities in Acton and Shepherds Bush including the shops, bars, restaurants and cafes at the Westfield shopping centre.
For the road user, easy access to A40/M40 for routes into and out of central London with M25 also accessible. Acton, Chiswick and Ealing town centres all in close proximity either via driving or public transport. The property is conveniently situated to provide walking-distance to local transports such as Shepherds Bush Underground Station (Hammersmith & City and Central lines) and Turnham Green (District line). Please call Go View London to arrange a private viewing.
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
80 m²
Price
£4,150
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
20-06-2026
Garden
Yes
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 19 Dordrecht Road, London, W3 7TF, United Kingdom
Loading map