Albany House, Judd Street, London, WC1H 9QT, United Kingdom
£1,700 / month
Stylish studio in the modern Albany House. This high spec finish with built-in storage, integrated kitchen, deluxe shower room with underfloor heating, daytime porter and fitness suite. Albany House is ideally placed just moments from the West End's vibrant mix of shops, bars, restaurants and attractions, as well as the impressive connections at Kings Cross, Euston and Russell Square stations. Security Deposit: £2,353 Council Tax Band: C Information contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).
Stylish studio in the modern Albany House. This high spec finish with built-in storage, integrated kitchen, deluxe shower room with underfloor heating, daytime porter and fitness suite. Albany House is ideally placed just moments from the West End's vibrant mix of shops, bars, restaurants and attractions, as well as the impressive connections at Kings Cross, Euston and Russell Square stations.
Security Deposit: £2,353 Council Tax Band: C Information contained within this listing is for guidance only and should be checked and confirmed (prior to proceeding).
Property type
studio flat
Rooms
1
Size
33 m²
Price
£1,700
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City center
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Albany House, Judd Street, London, WC1H 9QT, United Kingdom
Loading map