5 rooms house of 78m² in Welwyn Hatfield

130 Aldykes, Hatfield, AL10 8EE, United Kingdom

£2,632 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

Aldykes, Hatfield AL10 5 bed terraced house to rent - £2,632 pcm (£607 pw)

Student House ShareNicholas Humphreys are delighted to offer this spacious 5 bedroom sudent property in the PERFECT LOCATION! This spacious house is ideally located right next to the Galleria and inbetween the College Lane and De Havilland Campus. Internally the property comprises of:Kitchen/ Living Room: Large fully fitted kitchen with a cosy lounge too!Bedrooms: All bedrooms are great sizes and contain a bed wardrobe chest of drawers desk and desk chair as standard.Contract Length - 11 month contract Call Nicholas Humphreys NOW and arrange your viewing on[use

Property type

house

Rooms

5

Size

78 m²

Price

£2,632

Price per m²

£34

Map

The listing is located at 130 Aldykes, Hatfield, AL10 8EE, United Kingdom

Loading map