53 Allitsen Road, Primrose Hill, London, NW8 6JX, United Kingdom
£10,645 / month
A fantastic modern townhouse set moments from all that St John’S Wood has to offer. The property is a short stroll from the High Street, Regent’s Park, the Tube Station and The American School, it is ideally placed for everything. The property is offered in excellent decorative having been recently refurbished and features a particularly striking large reception room flooded with light on the first floor. Offered for letting unfurnished. For a virtual tour please click here
A fantastic modern townhouse set moments from all that St John’S Wood has to offer. The property is a short stroll from the High Street, Regent’s Park, the Tube Station and The American School, it is ideally placed for everything. The property is offered in excellent decorative having been recently refurbished and features a particularly striking large reception room flooded with light on the first floor.
Offered for letting unfurnished. For a virtual tour please click here
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
204 m²
Price
£10,645
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 53 Allitsen Road, Primrose Hill, London, NW8 6JX, United Kingdom
Loading map