Listed today
Anson Road, London, NW2 3UU, United Kingdom
£1,225 / month
Empire Estates are pleased to present this beautiful studio flat in Cricklewood, located just minutes from Cricklewood Station, 24-hour buses, Sainsbury's supermarket, cafes, bars, and restaurants. It boasts one double bed, a kitchen area with appliances, and a three-piece bathroom. Communal Shared Garden. Rent includes all bills except electricity and council tax, which are payable by the tenant. Available Now. Viewings highly recommended.
Empire Estates are pleased to present this beautiful studio flat in Cricklewood, located just minutes from Cricklewood Station, 24-hour buses, Sainsbury's supermarket, cafes, bars, and restaurants. It boasts one double bed, a kitchen area with appliances, and a three-piece bathroom.
Communal Shared Garden. Rent includes all bills except electricity and council tax, which are payable by the tenant. Available Now. Viewings highly recommended.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
23 m²
Price
£1,225
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at Anson Road, London, NW2 3UU, United Kingdom
Loading map