Listed yesterday
Basil Street, London, SW3 1AR, United Kingdom
£30,334 / month
A beautifully presented three bedroom apartment in Knightsbridge, SW3.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
232 m²
Price
£30,334
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£131
The listing is located at Basil Street, London, SW3 1AR, United Kingdom
Loading map