29 Cadogan Square, London, SW1X 0HT, United Kingdom
£34,450 / month
An immaculately presented four bedroom apartment to rent in the heart of Knightsbridge, SW1.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
683 m²
Price
£34,450
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at 29 Cadogan Square, London, SW1X 0HT, United Kingdom
Loading map