18 Cadogan Square, London, SW1X 0JS, United Kingdom
£7,150 / month
A well presented two bedroom duplex for rent in Knightsbridge.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
131 m²
Price
£7,150
Price per m²
£55
The listing is located at 18 Cadogan Square, London, SW1X 0JS, United Kingdom
Loading map