Listed 5 days ago
39 Cadogan Square, London, SW1X 0HU, United Kingdom
£14,084 / month
This beautifully arranged duplex apartment is set across the fourth and fifth floors of a prestigious building on Cadogan Square.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
269 m²
Price
£14,084
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 39 Cadogan Square, London, SW1X 0HU, United Kingdom
Loading map