Southbank Centre Square, South Bank, London, SE1 8XU, United Kingdom
£3,359 / month
Modern 1 bedroom apartment to rent in Thirty Casson Square, Southbank SE1.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
65 m²
Price
£3,359
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Southbank Centre Square, South Bank, London, SE1 8XU, United Kingdom
Loading map