37 Hay's Mews, London, W1J 5BL, United Kingdom
£27,084 / month
Experience modern elegance in this stunning flat on Charles Street, London.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
144 m²
Price
£27,084
Price per m²
£188
The listing is located at 37 Hay's Mews, London, W1J 5BL, United Kingdom
Loading map