6 Charles Street, London, W1J 5DG, United Kingdom
£34,667 / month
Duplex apartment with terrace to rent in Mayfair, W1J
Duplex apartment with terrace to rent in Mayfair, W1J
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
188 m²
Price
£34,667
Price per m²
£184
The listing is located at 6 Charles Street, London, W1J 5DG, United Kingdom
Loading map