Charter Street, London, E14 5GZ, United Kingdom
£4,073 / month
Live at Vertus’ newest Canary Wharf address: elegant, fully furnished 2-bed apartments with a gym, reformer Pilates studio, co-working spaces and lounges for modern living.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
81 m²
Price
£4,073
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City east
Yes
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at Charter Street, London, E14 5GZ, United Kingdom
Loading map