Listed today
50-60 Charter Street, London, E14 9TH, United Kingdom
£2,715 / month
Live at Vertus’ newest Wood Wharf address: Stylish, fully furnished studios with a gym, Pilates studio, co-working spaces and lounges for modern living
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
43 m²
Price
£2,715
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City east
Yes
Price per m²
£63
The listing is located at 50-60 Charter Street, London, E14 9TH, United Kingdom
Loading map