27 Cheval Place, London, SW7 1EW, United Kingdom
£34,667 / month
*SHORT LET* A 4 bedroom apartment to rent on Cheval Place, SW7.
Property type
flat
Rooms
4
Size
290 m²
Price
£34,667
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£120
The listing is located at 27 Cheval Place, London, SW7 1EW, United Kingdom
Loading map