5 Egerton Place, London, SW3 2EF, United Kingdom
£8,342 / month
A charming, 3 bedroom Egerton Place maisonette SW3
A charming, 3 bedroom Egerton Place maisonette SW3
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
116 m²
Price
£8,342
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£72
The listing is located at 5 Egerton Place, London, SW3 2EF, United Kingdom
Loading map