Listed 2 days ago
unnamed road, London, N1C 4BW, United Kingdom
£5,200 / month
2 bedroom flat to rent in Gasholders Building, N1C
2 bedroom flat to rent in Gasholders Building, N1C
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
88 m²
Price
£5,200
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City north
Yes
Price per m²
£59
The listing is located at unnamed road, London, N1C 4BW, United Kingdom
Loading map