One Blackfriars Tower, 1 Blackfriars Road, Bankside, London, SE1 9GJ, United Kingdom
£6,392 / month
A stunning 2 bedroom apartment to rent in the brand new development, One Blackfriars, SE1
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
128 m²
Price
£6,392
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at One Blackfriars Tower, 1 Blackfriars Road, Bankside, London, SE1 9GJ, United Kingdom
Loading map