Carolina Wong, Kurt Geiger, 28-32 St. Christopher's Place, London, W1U 1NU, United Kingdom
£2,925 / month
A 1 bedroom flat to rent in the heart of Marylebone
A 1 bedroom flat to rent in the heart of Marylebone
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
49 m²
Price
£2,925
Price per m²
£60
The listing is located at Carolina Wong, Kurt Geiger, 28-32 St. Christopher's Place, London, W1U 1NU, United Kingdom
Loading map