Chelsea Harbour Drive, London, SW10 0UQ, United Kingdom
£5,500 / month
A wonderfully presented two‑bedroom apartment in Chelsea Harbour with a private balcony — Short Let
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
88 m²
Price
£5,500
Price per m²
£63
The listing is located at Chelsea Harbour Drive, London, SW10 0UQ, United Kingdom
Loading map