Boots, 322-324 North End Road, London, SW6 1NF, United Kingdom
£2,275 / month
A stylish 1 bed flat recently refurbished in the heart of Fulham.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
35 m²
Price
£2,275
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£65
The listing is located at Boots, 322-324 North End Road, London, SW6 1NF, United Kingdom
Loading map