Penelope Chilvers, 65 Duke Street, London, W1K 5NP, United Kingdom
£10,428 / month
A spectacularly spacious, interior-designed one-bedroom apartment, ideally positioned on the sought-after Duke Street, just moments from Oxford Street in the heart of Mayfair. Benefitting from a private entrance and a superb north-west facing terrace, the property offers an exceptional central London residence. A spectacularly spacious, interior-designed one-bedroom apartment, ideally positioned on the sought-after Duke Street, just moments from Oxford Street in the heart of Mayfair. Benefitting from a private entrance and a superb north-west facing terrace, the property offers an exceptional central
A spectacularly spacious, interior-designed one-bedroom apartment, ideally positioned on the sought-after Duke Street, just moments from Oxford Street in the heart of Mayfair. Benefitting from a private entrance and a superb north-west facing terrace, the property offers an exceptional central London residence.
A spectacularly spacious, interior-designed one-bedroom apartment, ideally positioned on the sought-after Duke Street, just moments from Oxford Street in the heart of Mayfair. Benefitting from a private entrance and a superb north-west facing terrace, the property offers an exceptional central
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
206 m²
Price
£10,428
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
20-06-2026
Terrace
Yes
City west
Yes
City center
Yes
Price per m²
£51
The listing is located at Penelope Chilvers, 65 Duke Street, London, W1K 5NP, United Kingdom
Loading map