9 Bingham Place, London, W1U 5AX, United Kingdom
£8,668 / month
A stylish split level two bedroom apartment situated in a beautifully maintained period Mews. This property comprises a reception/dining room with an eat-in kitchen, two double bedrooms both with en-suites and built n wardrobes. Further benefits include wooded flooring, private entrance and ample storage. Bingham Place is 0.3 miles away from Baker Street Underground station (Circle & Hammersmith & City lines) and the green open spaces of Regent’s Park are just a short walk away, as are the eclectic shops and restaurants of London’s West End.
A stylish split level two bedroom apartment situated in a beautifully maintained period Mews. This property comprises a reception/dining room with an eat-in kitchen, two double bedrooms both with en-suites and built n wardrobes. Further benefits include wooded flooring, private entrance and ample storage.
Bingham Place is 0.3 miles away from Baker Street Underground station (Circle & Hammersmith & City lines) and the green open spaces of Regent’s Park are just a short walk away, as are the eclectic shops and restaurants of London’s West End.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
85 m²
Price
£8,668
Price per m²
£102
The listing is located at 9 Bingham Place, London, W1U 5AX, United Kingdom
Loading map