Listed 6 days ago
Briggs Mead, Wymondham, NR18 0GW, United Kingdom
£1,250 / month
abbotFox presents this stylish new build property located on the south side of Norwich. Having been built to a very high standard, this home offers three double bedrooms, two off-road parking spaces and spacious living accommodation. Situated within the desirable residential area of Wymondham, this home is an ideal opportunity for any family. Occupying a generous plot, with a high degree of privacy to the rear, this home also benefits from an enclosed rear garden and would be perfect for a family. Presented to an exceptional standard throughout, this home demands an internal viewing to be appreciated.
abbotFox presents this stylish new build property located on the south side of Norwich. Having been built to a very high standard, this home offers three double bedrooms, two off-road parking spaces and spacious living accommodation. Situated within the desirable residential area of Wymondham, this home is an ideal opportunity for any family.
Occupying a generous plot, with a high degree of privacy to the rear, this home also benefits from an enclosed rear garden and would be perfect for a family. Presented to an exceptional standard throughout, this home demands an internal viewing to be appreciated.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
19 m²
Price
£1,250
Price per m²
£66
The listing is located at Briggs Mead, Wymondham, NR18 0GW, United Kingdom
Loading map