Listed 2 days ago
71 Cambridge Road, London, NW6 5AG, United Kingdom
£9,998 / month
Third floor two double bedroom apartment offers a large living space ideal for couples or professional sharers. It has a large reception room, open plan kitchen, two spacious double bedrooms, private Balcony and a modern sleek bathroom suite. Over 660 sqft, available in JuneFound on Cambridge Road, the property is less than 0.1 miles from the Bakerloo line station at Kilburn Park as well as offering easy access to Kilburn High Road, Maida Vale and Queens Park. Recently refurbished, fully furnished.
Third floor two double bedroom apartment offers a large living space ideal for couples or professional sharers. It has a large reception room, open plan kitchen, two spacious double bedrooms, private Balcony and a modern sleek bathroom suite. Over 660 sqft, available in JuneFound on Cambridge Road, the property is less than 0.1 miles from the Bakerloo line station at Kilburn Park as well as offering easy access to Kilburn High Road, Maida Vale and Queens Park.
Recently refurbished, fully furnished.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
191 m²
Price
£9,998
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Balcony
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at 71 Cambridge Road, London, NW6 5AG, United Kingdom
Loading map