Internet City, Irving Street, London, WC2H 7AU, United Kingdom
£13,461 / month
**Zero Deposit Guarantee Available**A newly refurbished two bedroom apartment situated next to Leicester Square within a minutes walk to the station. The apartment features new decor and flooring throughout, good size reception with an abundance of light and open plan fully integrated kitchen, tiled bathroom with plumbed in shower, two double bedrooms and good storage. The location is fantastic being very close to the restaurants and nightlife of Covent Garden, Piccadilly Circus and Tottenham Court Road with easy access to the rest of London. Available immediately.Holding deposit: £715.00
**Zero Deposit Guarantee Available**A newly refurbished two bedroom apartment situated next to Leicester Square within a minutes walk to the station. The apartment features new decor and flooring throughout, good size reception with an abundance of light and open plan fully integrated kitchen, tiled bathroom with plumbed in shower, two double bedrooms and good storage.
The location is fantastic being very close to the restaurants and nightlife of Covent Garden, Piccadilly Circus and Tottenham Court Road with easy access to the rest of London. Available immediately.Holding deposit: £715.00
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
259 m²
Price
£13,461
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Internet City, Irving Street, London, WC2H 7AU, United Kingdom
Loading map