Listed 2 days ago
51b Iverna Gardens, London, W8 6TH, United Kingdom
£3,700 / month
A newly refurbished raised ground floor apartment located in this well maintained period building in the heart of Kensington. The accommodation comprises a large reception featuring a bay window and high ceilings, separate kitchen, master bedroom boasting a Juliette balcony, second bedroom and family bathroom. Cheniston Gardens is conveniently located just moments away from Kensington High Street. Our China Desk is here for you, if Chinese is your preferred language, please get in touch via WeChat ( ChestertonsLettings )
A newly refurbished raised ground floor apartment located in this well maintained period building in the heart of Kensington. The accommodation comprises a large reception featuring a bay window and high ceilings, separate kitchen, master bedroom boasting a Juliette balcony, second bedroom and family bathroom.
Cheniston Gardens is conveniently located just moments away from Kensington High Street. Our China Desk is here for you, if Chinese is your preferred language, please get in touch via WeChat ( ChestertonsLettings )
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
59 m²
Price
£3,700
Price per m²
£63
The listing is located at 51b Iverna Gardens, London, W8 6TH, United Kingdom
Loading map