Clinton Road, London, N15 5BH, United Kingdom
£570 / month
Presenting a room to rent in a 6-bed, 2-bath flat share in Haringey on Clinton Road. Available now, this property comes with big windows, high ceilings, a table and chair and a chest of drawers. The flat also benefits from access to a shared garden. Further features and amenities include: - Shared eat-in kitchen - Freezer - Washer - Shared bathroom - Smart Lock Please note: - Bills are charged at £150 per month, including Wifi The flat is under the Council Tax band C. The property is located only moments away from Seven Sisters Station and Turnpike Lane Tube Station, and within walking distance of Downhills Park.
Presenting a room to rent in a 6-bed, 2-bath flat share in Haringey on Clinton Road. Available now, this property comes with big windows, high ceilings, a table and chair and a chest of drawers. The flat also benefits from access to a shared garden. Further features and amenities include: - Shared eat-in kitchen - Freezer - Washer - Shared bathroom - Smart Lock Please note: - Bills are charged at £150 per month, including Wifi The flat is under the Council Tax band C.
The property is located only moments away from Seven Sisters Station and Turnpike Lane Tube Station, and within walking distance of Downhills Park.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
11 m²
Price
£570
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Clinton Road, London, N15 5BH, United Kingdom
Loading map