Listed today

1 room flat of 35m² in London

Jubilee Heights, Parkside Avenue, London, SE10 8DT, United Kingdom

£1,820 / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment for rent in Flat , Jubilee Heights, Parkside Avenue, London

Key Features: Bright & Spacious Interiors: Open-plan living/dining area flooded with natural light via floor-to-ceiling windows, framing iconic river and city vistas. Private Balcony: Step out onto your generous balcony – perfect for morning coffee or sunset drinks against a dramatic London backdrop. Modern Kitchen: Fitted with sleek high-gloss units, integrated appliances (oven, hob, extractor, fridge-freezer) and ample storage. Deposit: £2,100 Holding Deposit: £420

Property type

flat

Rooms

1

Size

35 m²

Price

£1,820

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Balcony

Yes

Price per m²

£52

Map

The listing is located at Jubilee Heights, Parkside Avenue, London, SE10 8DT, United Kingdom

Loading map