145 Fulham Road, London, SW3 6SB, United Kingdom
£14,122 / month
This newly redecorated one bedroom apartment is located on the third floor in a beautiful period mansion block. The apartment comprises one double bedroom with ample storage, large reception room which is south facing, a good sized kitchen and one bathroom.It is located in the heart of Chelsea and has added benefits of an onsite porter, passenger lift and communal gardens. The property is available to rent furnished or unfurnished.
This newly redecorated one bedroom apartment is located on the third floor in a beautiful period mansion block. The apartment comprises one double bedroom with ample storage, large reception room which is south facing, a good sized kitchen and one bathroom.It is located in the heart of Chelsea and has added benefits of an onsite porter, passenger lift and communal gardens.
The property is available to rent furnished or unfurnished.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
267 m²
Price
£14,122
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at 145 Fulham Road, London, SW3 6SB, United Kingdom
Loading map