Roka, 30 North Audley Street, London, W1K 6ZD, United Kingdom
£17,380 / month
This luxurious two-bedroom loft style apartment, graces the sought-after locale of Mayfair. Boasting a desirable north east orientation, it spans 1,680 sq ft across three floors, showcasing a seamless fusion of entertainment and living spaces.Third floorTwo double bedrooms with a dressing area both benefiting from en suite bathrooms. The master bedroom benefits from a private terrace.Fourth floor:A spacious modern fitted kitchen/diner, guest cloakroom, spacious reception room with a private terrace.Fifth floor:Used as an office or guest bedroom with an en-suite bathroom. Access onto a private roof terrace with stunning views over central London.ReceptionKitchenHallwayStairsMaster BedroomMaster Bedroom En-suiteTerraceBedroom 2Bedroom 3Bathroom 3TerraceViewExternal
This luxurious two-bedroom loft style apartment, graces the sought-after locale of Mayfair. Boasting a desirable north east orientation, it spans 1,680 sq ft across three floors, showcasing a seamless fusion of entertainment and living spaces.Third floorTwo double bedrooms with a dressing area both benefiting from en suite bathrooms. The master bedroom benefits from a private terrace.Fourth floor:A spacious modern fitted kitchen/diner, guest cloakroom, spacious reception room with a private terrace.Fifth floor:Used as an office or guest bedroom with an en-suite bathroom.
Access onto a private roof terrace with stunning views over central London.ReceptionKitchenHallwayStairsMaster BedroomMaster Bedroom En-suiteTerraceBedroom 2Bedroom 3Bathroom 3TerraceViewExternal
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
348 m²
Price
£17,380
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Terrace
Yes
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at Roka, 30 North Audley Street, London, W1K 6ZD, United Kingdom
Loading map