42 Waverton Street, London, W1J 5JZ, United Kingdom
£5,431 / month
Croft Estates present this two double bedroom eighth floor apartment set within the heart of London’s fashionable Mayfair with rear facing views over Hay’s Mews.The apartment is set over 735 t. and offers, two spacious double bedrooms, modern fitted bathroom, airy spacious reception room, and a unique kitchenette with further benefits of storage space with access to a private gated communal garden.EPC rating- F
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
109 m²
Price
£5,431
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
£50
The listing is located at 42 Waverton Street, London, W1J 5JZ, United Kingdom
Loading map