W14, United Kingdom
£1,995 / month
Newly refurbished 1 bed flat in Kensington Olympia, W14 Introducing a bright, spacious open-plan living one bed flat; stylish, fully refurbished building throughout. Brand-new kitchen appliances and modern finishes. Prime Borough of Kensington & Chelsea location - directly opposite Kensington Olympia Overground station. Short walk to Kensington High Street's shops, restaurants and caf?s; Near Holland Park and Westfield London. Available now -
Newly refurbished 1 bed flat in Kensington Olympia, W14 Introducing a bright, spacious open-plan living one bed flat; stylish, fully refurbished building throughout. Brand-new kitchen appliances and modern finishes. Prime Borough of Kensington & Chelsea location - directly opposite Kensington Olympia Overground station.
Short walk to Kensington High Street's shops, restaurants and caf?s; Near Holland Park and Westfield London. Available now -
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
39 m²
Price
£1,995
Price per m²
£51
The listing is located at W14, United Kingdom
Loading map