London Lodge Hotel, 134-136 Lexham Gardens, London, W8 6JF, United Kingdom
£3,360 / month
Available to rent, this beautifully finished two-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is set on the second floor , ideally located between Kensington High Street and Earls Court Station . Two bedroom end of terrace house with garden, it is conveniently situated to NORTHWOOD METROPOLITAN STATION and amenities. Spacious TWO DOUBLE bedroom, TWO bathroom first floor apartment with BALCONY and GARAGE, just a short walk from Northwood Metropolitan station and local amenities. Lovely two bedroom garden flat with its own entrance and a private patio garden in the heart of Maida Vale close to the station and amenities. MODERN TWO BEDROOM TWO BATHROOM GROUND FLOOR apartment, conveniently situated close to Northwood METROPOLITAN LINE Station and all amenities.
Available to rent, this beautifully finished two-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is set on the second floor , ideally located between Kensington High Street and Earls Court Station . Two bedroom end of terrace house with garden, it is conveniently situated to NORTHWOOD METROPOLITAN STATION and amenities. Spacious TWO DOUBLE bedroom, TWO bathroom first floor apartment with BALCONY and GARAGE, just a short walk from Northwood Metropolitan station and local amenities.
Lovely two bedroom garden flat with its own entrance and a private patio garden in the heart of Maida Vale close to the station and amenities. MODERN TWO BEDROOM TWO BATHROOM GROUND FLOOR apartment, conveniently situated close to Northwood METROPOLITAN LINE Station and all amenities.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
64 m²
Price
£3,360
Price per m²
£53
The listing is located at London Lodge Hotel, 134-136 Lexham Gardens, London, W8 6JF, United Kingdom
Loading map