11 Cadogan Square, London, SW1X 0HT, United Kingdom
£19,053 / month
An impressive beautifully presented first floor apartment with 4 metre high ceilings and 3 floor to ceiling windows in the reception room leading to the balcony In a well run red brick Grade II listed building on this sought after garden square in the heart of Knightsbridge, refurbished to the highest standard comprising three bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, mezzanine TV area and fitted kitchen with the benefit of air conditioning throughout, lift, storage room and access to communal gardens (by separate application)
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
180 m²
Price
£19,053
Price per m²
£106
The listing is located at 11 Cadogan Square, London, SW1X 0HT, United Kingdom
Loading map