Co-op Food, 4 Merchant Square, London, W2 1BQ, United Kingdom
£30,029 / month
This three bedroom, two bathroom, interior designed apartment is set within the heart of the Paddington Basin and close to the popular West End Quay.This apartment is situated on the fourtheenth floor of this prestigious building which features concierge, lift service and secure underground parking.The stunning apartment comprises spacious living and entertaining space with a beautiful reception room with superb London skyline views, modern fully fitted, open plan kitchen, three bedrooms, two bathrooms and large storage space.The apartment offers easy access to superb transport links such as Paddington Train Station (Bakerloo, Hammersmith & City, Circle, District lines and Heathrow) Edgware Road (Circle, District and Bakerloo lines).Tenants benefit from a dedicated on-site or building manager who is on hand to assist with any property related issues. We also employ a dedicated team of maintenance experts and provide a 24-hour emergency helpline.Holding deposit: £1590.00
This three bedroom, two bathroom, interior designed apartment is set within the heart of the Paddington Basin and close to the popular West End Quay.This apartment is situated on the fourtheenth floor of this prestigious building which features concierge, lift service and secure underground parking.The stunning apartment comprises spacious living and entertaining space with a beautiful reception room with superb London skyline views, modern fully fitted, open plan kitchen, three bedrooms, two bathrooms and large storage space.The apartment offers easy access to superb transport links such as Paddington Train Station (Bakerloo, Hammersmith & City, Circle, District lines and Heathrow) Edgware Road (Circle, District and Bakerloo lines).Tenants benefit from a dedicated on-site or building manager who is on hand to assist with any property related issues.
We also employ a dedicated team of maintenance experts and provide a 24-hour emergency helpline.Holding deposit: £1590.00
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
578 m²
Price
£30,029
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Co-op Food, 4 Merchant Square, London, W2 1BQ, United Kingdom
Loading map