PizzaExpress, 3 Merchant Square, London, W2 1BQ, United Kingdom
£32,571 / month
**Zero Deposit Guarantee Available**A stunning two-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment set on the 14th floor of the prestigious 3 Merchant Square development, offering exceptional contemporary living with far-reaching views across London.This beautifully finished home features a generous master bedroom complete with a sleek en-suite bathroom, alongside a second spacious double bedroom and an additional modern bathroom. The expansive reception room provides an impressive open-plan living and dining space, complemented by a fully equipped, high-specification kitchen — ideal for both everyday comfort and entertaining.Residents of 3 Merchant Square enjoy an outstanding suite of amenities, including a private cinema, bookable meeting rooms, a stylish residents’ lounge and an outdoor terrace. The development further benefits from a 24-hour concierge service, creating a secure and luxurious living environment.Perfectly positioned moments from Hyde Park, Oxford Street, and excellent transport links, this apartment offers immediate access to some of London’s most desirable destinations. Available immediately and offered fully furnished.EPC – BSecurity Deposit – 5 weeks or zero deposit schemes STC*Council Tax Band – GLength of tenancy: 12 months
**Zero Deposit Guarantee Available**A stunning two-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment set on the 14th floor of the prestigious 3 Merchant Square development, offering exceptional contemporary living with far-reaching views across London.This beautifully finished home features a generous master bedroom complete with a sleek en-suite bathroom, alongside a second spacious double bedroom and an additional modern bathroom. The expansive reception room provides an impressive open-plan living and dining space, complemented by a fully equipped, high-specification kitchen — ideal for both everyday comfort and entertaining.Residents of 3 Merchant Square enjoy an outstanding suite of amenities, including a private cinema, bookable meeting rooms, a stylish residents’ lounge and an outdoor terrace.
The development further benefits from a 24-hour concierge service, creating a secure and luxurious living environment.Perfectly positioned moments from Hyde Park, Oxford Street, and excellent transport links, this apartment offers immediate access to some of London’s most desirable destinations. Available immediately and offered fully furnished.EPC – BSecurity Deposit – 5 weeks or zero deposit schemes STC*Council Tax Band – GLength of tenancy: 12 months
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
624 m²
Price
£32,571
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Terrace
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at PizzaExpress, 3 Merchant Square, London, W2 1BQ, United Kingdom
Loading map