Co-op Food, 4 Merchant Square, London, W2 1AY, United Kingdom
£7,063 / month
This interior-designed three bedroom, two bathroom apartment is located in the heart of Paddington Basin, moments from West End Quay and within easy walking distance of Hyde Park. Spanning 1018 sq ft, the apartment is positioned on the 13th floor of a prestigious modern development offering a 24-hour concierge, lift access, and secure underground parking. The property features a bright and spacious reception room with spectacular London skyline views, a contemporary open-plan, fully fitted kitchen, three well-proportioned bedrooms, two luxury bathrooms, and generous storage throughout. Residents benefit from exceptional transport connections, including Paddington Station (Elizabeth Line, Bakerloo, Hammersmith & City, Circle, District lines, and Heathrow Express) and Edgware Road Station (Circle, District, and Bakerloo lines). Please visit our Tenant fees page, under the menu “Rent”.
This interior-designed three bedroom, two bathroom apartment is located in the heart of Paddington Basin, moments from West End Quay and within easy walking distance of Hyde Park. Spanning 1018 sq ft, the apartment is positioned on the 13th floor of a prestigious modern development offering a 24-hour concierge, lift access, and secure underground parking. The property features a bright and spacious reception room with spectacular London skyline views, a contemporary open-plan, fully fitted kitchen, three well-proportioned bedrooms, two luxury bathrooms, and generous storage throughout.
Residents benefit from exceptional transport connections, including Paddington Station (Elizabeth Line, Bakerloo, Hammersmith & City, Circle, District lines, and Heathrow Express) and Edgware Road Station (Circle, District, and Bakerloo lines). Please visit our Tenant fees page, under the menu “Rent”.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
94 m²
Price
£7,063
Price per m²
£75
The listing is located at Co-op Food, 4 Merchant Square, London, W2 1AY, United Kingdom
Loading map