26 Nottingham Place, London, W1U 5EW, United Kingdom
£4,265 / month
Heathgate is delighted to offer this immaculately presented, newly refurbished, one bedroom apartment situated on the raised ground floor of this prestigious period conversion. The property benefits from an open plan kitchen/reception room, a family bathroom with separate shower and standalone bath, a large double bedroom with good storage and wood floors throughout. The apartment is ideally located moments from the fashionable Marylebone High Street, Baker Street Underground Station and the open spaces of Regents Park. Available Now The monthly rent equals: £ Deposit: £ Council Tax: Westminster Band: E EPC: C
Heathgate is delighted to offer this immaculately presented, newly refurbished, one bedroom apartment situated on the raised ground floor of this prestigious period conversion. The property benefits from an open plan kitchen/reception room, a family bathroom with separate shower and standalone bath, a large double bedroom with good storage and wood floors throughout.
The apartment is ideally located moments from the fashionable Marylebone High Street, Baker Street Underground Station and the open spaces of Regents Park. Available Now The monthly rent equals: £ Deposit: £ Council Tax: Westminster Band: E EPC: C
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
54 m²
Price
£4,265
Price per m²
£79
The listing is located at 26 Nottingham Place, London, W1U 5EW, United Kingdom
Loading map