Hurford Salvi Carr, 61 Alie Street, Spitalfields, London, E1 8EB, United Kingdom
£5,200 / month
Set on the 14th floor, this stunning 3 bedroom apartment boasts a large open-plan reception room with modern kitchen, a delightful private balcony with stunning views and a main bedroom with en-suite.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
86 m²
Price
£5,200
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Balcony
Yes
Price per m²
£60
The listing is located at Hurford Salvi Carr, 61 Alie Street, Spitalfields, London, E1 8EB, United Kingdom
Loading map