Cheval Gloucester Park, Ashburn Place, London, SW7 4DN, United Kingdom
£30,940 / month
Boasting comfortable accommodation throughout, this stunning 3 bedroom apartment boasts ample space throughout including a fully fitted kitchen, 3 spacious bedrooms and two private balconies.
Property type
flat
Rooms
3
Size
106 m²
Price
£30,940
Price per m²
£292
The listing is located at Cheval Gloucester Park, Ashburn Place, London, SW7 4DN, United Kingdom
Loading map