Glendore House, 30 Clarges Street, London, W1J 7EW, United Kingdom
£4,117 / month
This immaculate 2 bedroom flat is enviably located just moments from Green Park and has high ceilings, a large reception room and two double bedrooms.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
67 m²
Price
£4,117
Price per m²
£61
The listing is located at Glendore House, 30 Clarges Street, London, W1J 7EW, United Kingdom
Loading map