26-32 Ridgmount Street, London, WC1E 7AQ, United Kingdom
£2,015 / month
This gorgeous studio apartment is bright and spacious throughout, featuring a well equipped modern kitchen, large shower room and well presented studio bedroom/reception room.
Property type
studio flat
Rooms
1
Size
29 m²
Price
£2,015
Price per m²
£69
The listing is located at 26-32 Ridgmount Street, London, WC1E 7AQ, United Kingdom
Loading map