9 Pont Street Mews, London, SW1X 0AF, United Kingdom
£2,817 / month
This superb 1 bedroom apartment is set on the lower ground floor of a prestigious red brick address with an open plan kitchen, fitted wardrobes and a contemporary en suite shower room.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
32 m²
Price
£2,817
Price per m²
£88
The listing is located at 9 Pont Street Mews, London, SW1X 0AF, United Kingdom
Loading map