Park View, 127 Harlestone Road, Northampton, NN5 6AA, United Kingdom
£925 / month
Unfurnished: A well-presented and spacious two-bedroom flat in Dallington, Northampton. The accommodation comprises entrance hall, spacious lounge/diner, two bedrooms and a bathroom. Outside is an allocated parking space & Garage. Available end of May - Holding Fee RequiredExclusions: No pets, indoor smokers or students.EPC Rating:CHolding Fee: £213.00Damage Deposit: £1067.29Council Tax Band: A Viewing Please
Unfurnished: A well-presented and spacious two-bedroom flat in Dallington, Northampton. The accommodation comprises entrance hall, spacious lounge/diner, two bedrooms and a bathroom. Outside is an allocated parking space & Garage.
Available end of May - Holding Fee RequiredExclusions: No pets, indoor smokers or students.EPC Rating:CHolding Fee: £213.00Damage Deposit: £1067.29Council Tax Band: A Viewing Please
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
40 m²
Price
£925
Price per m²
£23
The listing is located at Park View, 127 Harlestone Road, Northampton, NN5 6AA, United Kingdom
Loading map