Babar House, 7 Heygate Street, London, SE17 1LE, United Kingdom
£4,200 / month
Set on the 23rd floor, this 2 bedroom flat boasts stylish interiors including a large reception room, a modern open-plan kitchen and a delightful private balcony.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
75 m²
Price
£4,200
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Balcony
Yes
Price per m²
£56
The listing is located at Babar House, 7 Heygate Street, London, SE17 1LE, United Kingdom
Loading map