7 Hill Road, London, NW8 9QE, United Kingdom
£7,497 / month
Arranged over the 1st and 2nd floors of a beautiful house conversion, this wonderful 4 bedroom apartment features bright, modern interiors, situated in a great residential location.
Property type
flat
Rooms
4
Size
123 m²
Price
£7,497
Price per m²
£61
The listing is located at 7 Hill Road, London, NW8 9QE, United Kingdom
Loading map