26 Kensington Gardens Square, London, W2 4BG, United Kingdom
£5,785 / month
A stunning, recently refurbished 2 bedroom flat, located in this striking period building which backs onto communal gardens and boasts a superb finish throughout.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
67 m²
Price
£5,785
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
£86
The listing is located at 26 Kensington Gardens Square, London, W2 4BG, United Kingdom
Loading map