231-235 Liverpool Road, Angel, London, N1 1LA, United Kingdom
£2,145 / month
Perfectly located moments from Upper Street, this generous 1 bedroom flat offers smart accommodation which is flooded in natural light.
Property type
flat
Rooms
1
Size
39 m²
Price
£2,145
Price per m²
£55
The listing is located at 231-235 Liverpool Road, Angel, London, N1 1LA, United Kingdom
Loading map