Rainville Road, London, W6 9HN, United Kingdom
£4,160 / month
Welcome to your new home at Palace Wharf, Fulham, W6 9. This beautiful 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment offers a serene and luxurious lifestyle in a prime location. Boasting 697sq ft of living space on the 2nd floor, this property is available for rent at £960.00 per week.
Welcome to your new home at Palace Wharf, Fulham, W6 9. This beautiful 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment offers a serene and luxurious lifestyle in a prime location.
Boasting 697sq ft of living space on the 2nd floor, this property is available for rent at £960.00 per week.
Property type
flat
Rooms
2
Size
80 m²
Price
£4,160
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
City west
Yes
Price per m²
£52
The listing is located at Rainville Road, London, W6 9HN, United Kingdom
Loading map